ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 14632097
nr 1463 2097
Ã…ke Johansson
(1893-1968), Sverige
Åke Johansson (1893-1968), Sweden. 'Frifågel'. Signed, numbered 15/100. Copper engraving, 29x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x37 cm,
COPPER ENGRAVING, Sverige. "Frifågel". Signerad, numrerad 15/100. Kopparstick, 29x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x37 cm
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:05:09
24/3 17:57:43
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Ã…ke Johansson
Read more about Ã…ke Johansson